Terug
Dames 30-1
Ondersteuning
Functie |
Naam |
Coach |
Maartje Bedaux |
Trainer |
Elsemieke Willems |
Manager |
Babette van der Wijst |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
HDM D30-5 |
Schiedam D30-3 |
0:00 |
Craeyenhout D30-3 |
Victoria D30-6 |
10:30 |
Ypenburg D30-1 |
Leiden D30-3 |
12:15 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 |
Forescate D30-2 |
12:30 |
Ypenburg D30-2 |
Forcial D30-1 |
14:00 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Leiden D30-3 |
16 |
44 |
14 |
2 |
0 |
76 |
15 |
0 |
2 |
Forcial D30-1 |
17 |
39 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
54 |
22 |
0 |
3 |
Craeyenhout D30-3 |
17 |
35 |
11 |
2 |
4 |
28 |
16 |
0 |
4 |
Ypenburg D30-1 |
17 |
25 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
29 |
31 |
0 |
5 |
Ypenburg D30-2 |
17 |
24 |
7 |
3 |
7 |
15 |
22 |
0 |
6 |
Forescate D30-2 |
16 |
23 |
7 |
2 |
7 |
33 |
25 |
0 |
7 |
HDM D30-5 |
16 |
22 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
25 |
28 |
0 |
8 |
Schiedam D30-3 |
16 |
16 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
30 |
36 |
0 |
9 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 |
17 |
13 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
14 |
24 |
0 |
10 |
Victoria D30-6 |
17 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
13 |
15 |
59 |
0 |
11 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 |
16 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
11 |
12 |
53 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
12 mei |
LOHC D30-3 |
12:15
|
thuis - Veld 1
|
26 mei |
HV Victoria D30-6 |
09:30
|
uit
|
9 jun |
HC Schiedam D30-3 |
|
uit
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 |
Ypenburg D30-1 |
(1-1)final |
HDM D30-5 |
Craeyenhout D30-3 |
(0-1)scheduled |
Schiedam D30-3 |
Ypenburg D30-2 |
(0-2)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 |
Forescate D30-2 |
(1-0)final |
Victoria D30-6 |
Leiden D30-3 |
(0-13)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Ypenburg D30-2 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 |
(1-0)scheduled |
Forescate D30-2 |
Victoria D30-6 |
(5-2)final |
Forcial D30-1 |
Schiedam D30-3 |
(8-0)final |
Ypenburg D30-1 |
HDM D30-5 |
(0-3)final |
Craeyenhout D30-3 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 |
(1-0)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 |
Ypenburg D30-1 |
(1-2)scheduled |
Craeyenhout D30-3 |
Forescate D30-2 |
(2-3)final |
Schiedam D30-3 |
Leiden D30-3 |
(0-3)final |
HDM D30-5 |
Ypenburg D30-2 |
(2-0)scheduled |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 |
Forcial D30-1 |
(2-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Leiden D30-3 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 |
(14-0)scheduled |
Ypenburg D30-2 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 |
(0-0)final |
Forcial D30-1 |
HDM D30-5 |
(4-3)final |
Victoria D30-6 |
Schiedam D30-3 |
(0-9)final |
Ypenburg D30-1 |
Craeyenhout D30-3 |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Craeyenhout D30-3 |
Ypenburg D30-2 |
(1-0)final |
Ypenburg D30-1 |
Forescate D30-2 |
(1-2)final |
HDM D30-5 |
Leiden D30-3 |
(0-3)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 |
Forcial D30-1 |
(1-3)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 |
Victoria D30-6 |
(0-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 |
Forcial D30-1 |
Craeyenhout D30-3 |
(2-0)final |
Victoria D30-6 |
HDM D30-5 |
(1-3)final |
Forescate D30-2 |
Schiedam D30-3 |
(4-0)final |
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2023 |
Leiden D30-3 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 |
(2-1)final |
WOENSDAG 25 OKTOBER 2023 |
Ypenburg D30-2 |
Ypenburg D30-1 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
Ypenburg D30-2 |
Forescate D30-2 |
(1-0)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 |
Schiedam D30-3 |
(2-2)final |
Craeyenhout D30-3 |
Leiden D30-3 |
(1-2)final |
Ypenburg D30-1 |
Forcial D30-1 |
(2-2)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 |
Victoria D30-6 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Leiden D30-3 |
Ypenburg D30-1 |
(4-0)final |
Schiedam D30-3 |
HDM D30-5 |
(2-2)final |
Forcial D30-1 |
Ypenburg D30-2 |
(5-1)final |
Forescate D30-2 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 |
(5-0)scheduled |
Victoria D30-6 |
Craeyenhout D30-3 |
(0-3)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Ypenburg D30-1 |
Victoria D30-6 |
(2-1)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 |
Schiedam D30-3 |
(1-1)final |
HDM D30-5 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 |
(2-2)scheduled |
Ypenburg D30-2 |
Leiden D30-3 |
(0-5)final |
Forcial D30-1 |
Forescate D30-2 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Victoria D30-6 |
Ypenburg D30-2 |
(1-2)final |
Leiden D30-3 |
Forcial D30-1 |
(5-3)final |
HDM D30-5 |
Forescate D30-2 |
(0-3)final |
Schiedam D30-3 |
Craeyenhout D30-3 |
(0-1)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 |
(2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Craeyenhout D30-3 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 |
(2-0)scheduled |
Forcial D30-1 |
Victoria D30-6 |
(5-0)final |
Forescate D30-2 |
Leiden D30-3 |
(2-4)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 |
HDM D30-5 |
(3-1)final |
Ypenburg D30-1 |
Schiedam D30-3 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024 |
Victoria D30-6 |
Forcial D30-1 |
(1-4)final |
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 |
Ypenburg D30-2 |
(0-3)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Forescate D30-2 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 |
(1-1)final |
Ypenburg D30-2 |
Schiedam D30-3 |
(1-1)final |
Ypenburg D30-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 |
(3-0)scheduled |
Craeyenhout D30-3 |
HDM D30-5 |
(3-0)scheduled |
Leiden D30-3 |
Victoria D30-6 |
(5-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 |
Craeyenhout D30-3 |
(1-2)final |
Schiedam D30-3 |
Forcial D30-1 |
(2-3)final |
HDM D30-5 |
Ypenburg D30-1 |
(3-2)final |
Victoria D30-6 |
Forescate D30-2 |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Ypenburg D30-2 |
HDM D30-5 |
(0-1)final |
Forescate D30-2 |
Craeyenhout D30-3 |
(1-2)final |
Forcial D30-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 |
(3-0)scheduled |
Ypenburg D30-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 |
(3-1)final |
Leiden D30-3 |
Schiedam D30-3 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
HDM D30-5 |
Forcial D30-1 |
(1-0)final |
Craeyenhout D30-3 |
Ypenburg D30-1 |
(2-2)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 |
Ypenburg D30-2 |
(0-1)final |
Schiedam D30-3 |
Victoria D30-6 |
(2-1)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 |
Leiden D30-3 |
(1-5)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Victoria D30-6 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 |
(4-0)scheduled |
Forescate D30-2 |
Ypenburg D30-1 |
(0-2)final |
Ypenburg D30-2 |
Craeyenhout D30-3 |
(0-1)final |
Forcial D30-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 |
(1-0)final |
Leiden D30-3 |
HDM D30-5 |
(3-3)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 |
Leiden D30-3 |
(0-4)scheduled |
Craeyenhout D30-3 |
Forcial D30-1 |
(1-2)final |
Ypenburg D30-1 |
Ypenburg D30-2 |
(3-0)final |
Schiedam D30-3 |
Forescate D30-2 |
(5-2)final |
HDM D30-5 |
Victoria D30-6 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Forescate D30-2 |
Ypenburg D30-2 |
(1-2)final |
Forcial D30-1 |
Ypenburg D30-1 |
(6-2)final |
Schiedam D30-3 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-3 |
(4-2)scheduled |
Leiden D30-3 |
Craeyenhout D30-3 |
(2-2)final |
Victoria D30-6 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D30-2 |
(0-0)final |