ZAAL - MO16-3
Terug

ZAAL - MO16-3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Tijn van Eldijk
Manager Debbie Hendriks
Manager Eeti Kok

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bleiswijk MO16-2 Ypenburg MO16-3 17:30
Ommoord MO16-4 HCRB MO16-1 17:30
Ypenburg MO16-3 IJssel MO16-2 18:10
HCRB MO16-1 Krimpen MO16-2 18:10
Bleiswijk MO16-2 IJssel MO16-2 18:50
Ommoord MO16-4 Krimpen MO16-2 18:50

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rotterdam MO16-5 12 23 7 2 3
2 HCRB MO16-1 10 22 6 4 0
3 IJssel MO16-2 10 20 6 2 2
4 Bleiswijk MO16-2 10 15 5 0 5
5 Ypenburg MO16-3 10 11 3 2 5
6 Ommoord MO16-4 10 7 2 1 7
7 Krimpen MO16-2 10 4 1 1 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
18 feb HV Bleiswijk MO16-2 17:30 uit
18 feb HC De IJssel MO16-2 18:10 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022
Ypenburg MO16-3 Bleiswijk MO16-2 (1-3)final
Ommoord MO16-4 Bleiswijk MO16-2 (0-7)final
Ypenburg MO16-3 Ommoord MO16-4 (4-0)final
Rotterdam MO16-5 Krimpen MO16-2 (3-0)final
Krimpen MO16-2 IJssel MO16-2 (3-6)final
Rotterdam MO16-5 IJssel MO16-2 (6-0)final
ZATERDAG 17 DECEMBER 2022
IJssel MO16-2 Ypenburg MO16-3 (1-0)final
Ypenburg MO16-3 HCRB MO16-1 (2-4)scheduled
IJssel MO16-2 HCRB MO16-1 (3-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
Rotterdam MO16-5 Ommoord MO16-4 (2-0)final
Bleiswijk MO16-2 Ommoord MO16-4 (0-4)final
Rotterdam MO16-5 Bleiswijk MO16-2 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023
Bleiswijk MO16-2 HCRB MO16-1 (0-1)final
Rotterdam MO16-5 HCRB MO16-1 (1-1)scheduled
Bleiswijk MO16-2 Rotterdam MO16-5 (4-1)final
Krimpen MO16-2 Ommoord MO16-4 (3-2)scheduled
Ommoord MO16-4 Ypenburg MO16-3 (5-2)final
Krimpen MO16-2 Ypenburg MO16-3 (0-3)final
ZATERDAG 14 JANUARI 2023
IJssel MO16-2 Krimpen MO16-2 (3-1)final
Bleiswijk MO16-2 Krimpen MO16-2 (5-1)final
IJssel MO16-2 Bleiswijk MO16-2 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
HCRB MO16-1 Rotterdam MO16-5 (2-2)final
Rotterdam MO16-5 Ypenburg MO16-3 (0-2)final
HCRB MO16-1 Ypenburg MO16-3 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023
Krimpen MO16-2 Bleiswijk MO16-2 (0-4)scheduled
HCRB MO16-1 Bleiswijk MO16-2 (8-3)scheduled
Krimpen MO16-2 HCRB MO16-1 (2-8)scheduled
Ommoord MO16-4 IJssel MO16-2 (2-2)final
IJssel MO16-2 Rotterdam MO16-5 (3-1)final
Ommoord MO16-4 Rotterdam MO16-5 (0-4)final
ZATERDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2023
Ypenburg MO16-3 Rotterdam MO16-5 (2-8)final
Krimpen MO16-2 Rotterdam MO16-5 (0-3)final
Ypenburg MO16-3 Krimpen MO16-2 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 5 FEBRUARI 2023
HCRB MO16-1 IJssel MO16-2 (5-0)scheduled
IJssel MO16-2 Ommoord MO16-4 (3-1)scheduled
HCRB MO16-1 Ommoord MO16-4 (7-1)scheduled