ZAAL - MO14-7
Terug

ZAAL - MO14-7

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Eric vd Veer
Trainer Movella Movella
Manager Joyce Tuinier

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Roomburg MO14-6 Rotterdam MO14-11 11:30
Rotterdam MO14-11 Zoetermeer MO14-7 12:10
Roomburg MO14-6 Zoetermeer MO14-7 12:50
Cartouche MO14-7 HGC MO14-8 13:30
Ypenburg MO14-7 HGC MO14-8 14:10
Cartouche MO14-7 Ypenburg MO14-7 14:50

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leiden MO14-8 10 26 8 2 0
2 HGC MO14-8 8 16 5 1 2
3 Roomburg MO14-6 8 11 3 2 3
4 Ypenburg MO14-7 10 10 3 1 6
5 Cartouche MO14-7 8 9 3 0 5
6 Zoetermeer MO14-7 8 8 2 2 4
7 Rotterdam MO14-11 8 6 2 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 feb V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MO14-7 14:50 uit
12 feb HGC MO14-8 14:10 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 17 DECEMBER 2022
HGC MO14-8 Ypenburg MO14-7 (4-2)final
Ypenburg MO14-7 Zoetermeer MO14-7 (2-0)final
HGC MO14-8 Zoetermeer MO14-7 (5-3)final
Leiden MO14-8 Roomburg MO14-6 (4-4)final
Cartouche MO14-7 Roomburg MO14-6 (2-6)final
Leiden MO14-8 Cartouche MO14-7 (3-1)final
ZATERDAG 7 JANUARI 2023
Zoetermeer MO14-7 Cartouche MO14-7 (5-2)final
Rotterdam MO14-11 Cartouche MO14-7 (4-3)final
Zoetermeer MO14-7 Rotterdam MO14-11 (7-2)final
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023
Ypenburg MO14-7 Roomburg MO14-6 (1-2)final
Roomburg MO14-6 Leiden MO14-8 (1-2)final
Ypenburg MO14-7 Leiden MO14-8 (0-3)final
ZATERDAG 14 JANUARI 2023
Roomburg MO14-6 Cartouche MO14-7 (4-3)final
HGC MO14-8 Cartouche MO14-7 (4-9)final
Roomburg MO14-6 HGC MO14-8 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
Rotterdam MO14-11 Leiden MO14-8 (1-6)final
Leiden MO14-8 Ypenburg MO14-7 (4-0)final
Rotterdam MO14-11 Ypenburg MO14-7 (4-0)final
ZATERDAG 21 JANUARI 2023
Ypenburg MO14-7 Rotterdam MO14-11 (2-1)final
Cartouche MO14-7 Rotterdam MO14-11 (3-2)final
Ypenburg MO14-7 Cartouche MO14-7 (0-7)final
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023
Leiden MO14-8 Zoetermeer MO14-7 (4-2)final
Zoetermeer MO14-7 HGC MO14-8 (1-3)final
Leiden MO14-8 HGC MO14-8 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023
Zoetermeer MO14-7 Ypenburg MO14-7 (0-0)final
Roomburg MO14-6 Ypenburg MO14-7 (1-3)final
Zoetermeer MO14-7 Roomburg MO14-6 (5-5)final
HGC MO14-8 Leiden MO14-8 (3-4)final
Leiden MO14-8 Rotterdam MO14-11 (1-0)final
HGC MO14-8 Rotterdam MO14-11 (8-4)final