ZAAL - MO14-5
Terug

ZAAL - MO14-5

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Marcel Bolhuis
Coach Sabine Verhoop
Coach Cor Verkoelen
Trainer Movella Movella
Manager Evelien Kloosterman

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
HDM MO14-5 Westland MO14-3 15:30
Westland MO14-3 Ypenburg MO14-5 16:10
HDM MO14-5 Ypenburg MO14-5 16:50
Pijnacker MO14-2 Ring Pass Delft MO14-4 17:30
Craeyenhout MO14-5 Ring Pass Delft MO14-4 18:10
Pijnacker MO14-2 Craeyenhout MO14-5 18:50

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Wateringse veld MO14-2 10 30 10 0 0
2 Pijnacker MO14-2 8 14 4 2 2
3 Westland MO14-3 8 13 4 1 3
4 Ring Pass Delft MO14-4 8 11 3 2 3
5 Ypenburg MO14-5 10 9 3 0 7
6 HDM MO14-5 8 8 2 2 4
7 Craeyenhout MO14-5 8 1 0 1 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
11 feb HV Westland MO14-3 16:10 uit
11 feb hdm MO14-5 16:50 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022
Ring Pass Delft MO14-4 Wateringse veld MO14-2 (1-3)final
Wateringse veld MO14-2 Ypenburg MO14-5 (4-3)final
Ring Pass Delft MO14-4 Ypenburg MO14-5 (3-1)final
Craeyenhout MO14-5 HDM MO14-5 (2-4)final
Westland MO14-3 HDM MO14-5 (4-1)final
Craeyenhout MO14-5 Westland MO14-3 (3-8)final
ZATERDAG 17 DECEMBER 2022
Ypenburg MO14-5 Craeyenhout MO14-5 (3-0)final
Wateringse veld MO14-2 Craeyenhout MO14-5 (5-1)final
Ypenburg MO14-5 Wateringse veld MO14-2 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
Westland MO14-3 Ring Pass Delft MO14-4 (2-2)final
Ring Pass Delft MO14-4 Pijnacker MO14-2 (2-4)final
Westland MO14-3 Pijnacker MO14-2 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023
Westland MO14-3 Wateringse veld MO14-2 (2-3)final
Craeyenhout MO14-5 Wateringse veld MO14-2 (4-5)final
Pijnacker MO14-2 Ypenburg MO14-5 (2-1)final
Westland MO14-3 Craeyenhout MO14-5 (6-0)final
Ypenburg MO14-5 HDM MO14-5 (1-2)final
Pijnacker MO14-2 HDM MO14-5 (4-4)final
ZATERDAG 28 JANUARI 2023
HDM MO14-5 Pijnacker MO14-2 (2-3)final
Pijnacker MO14-2 Wateringse veld MO14-2 (2-3)final
HDM MO14-5 Wateringse veld MO14-2 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023
Ypenburg MO14-5 Westland MO14-3 (3-2)final
Ring Pass Delft MO14-4 Westland MO14-3 (4-0)final
Ypenburg MO14-5 Ring Pass Delft MO14-4 (0-2)final
ZATERDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2023
Craeyenhout MO14-5 Ypenburg MO14-5 (1-3)final
Ypenburg MO14-5 Pijnacker MO14-2 (2-3)final
Craeyenhout MO14-5 Pijnacker MO14-2 (0-0)final
Wateringse veld MO14-2 HDM MO14-5 (3-1)scheduled
HDM MO14-5 Ring Pass Delft MO14-4 (3-3)scheduled
Wateringse veld MO14-2 Ring Pass Delft MO14-4 (2-1)final