Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022 |
Victoria MO12-1 |
Rotterdam MO12-1 |
(3-0)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 |
Rotterdam MO12-1 |
(0-4)final |
Victoria MO12-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022 |
Leiden MO12-2 |
Ypenburg MO12-1 |
(1-5)scheduled |
Ypenburg MO12-1 |
Dordrecht MO12-1 |
(10-1)final |
Leiden MO12-2 |
Dordrecht MO12-1 |
(2-1)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 17 DECEMBER 2022 |
Ypenburg MO12-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 |
(5-0)final |
Rotterdam MO12-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 |
(2-0)final |
Ypenburg MO12-1 |
Rotterdam MO12-1 |
(1-6)final |
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022 |
Victoria MO12-1 |
Leonidas MO12-1 |
(7-0)final |
Leonidas MO12-1 |
Leiden MO12-2 |
(3-7)scheduled |
Victoria MO12-1 |
Leiden MO12-2 |
(4-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023 |
Dordrecht MO12-1 |
Victoria MO12-1 |
(1-5)final |
Victoria MO12-1 |
Ypenburg MO12-1 |
(10-0)final |
Dordrecht MO12-1 |
Ypenburg MO12-1 |
(2-4)final |
Leiden MO12-2 |
Leonidas MO12-1 |
(2-3)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 |
Leonidas MO12-1 |
(2-1)final |
Leiden MO12-2 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 |
Dordrecht MO12-1 |
(2-0)final |
Victoria MO12-1 |
Dordrecht MO12-1 |
(7-1)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 |
Victoria MO12-1 |
(0-3)final |
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023 |
Dordrecht MO12-1 |
Leiden MO12-2 |
(3-3)final |
Ypenburg MO12-1 |
Victoria MO12-1 |
(0-5)final |
Leonidas MO12-1 |
Victoria MO12-1 |
(1-10)final |
Leiden MO12-2 |
Rotterdam MO12-1 |
(1-4)final |
Ypenburg MO12-1 |
Leonidas MO12-1 |
(0-5)final |
Dordrecht MO12-1 |
Rotterdam MO12-1 |
(2-4)final |
ZONDAG 5 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Rotterdam MO12-1 |
Dordrecht MO12-1 |
(7-0)final |
Dordrecht MO12-1 |
Leonidas MO12-1 |
(1-3)final |
Rotterdam MO12-1 |
Leonidas MO12-1 |
(9-0)final |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 |
Ypenburg MO12-1 |
(5-0)scheduled |
Ypenburg MO12-1 |
Leiden MO12-2 |
(0-5)scheduled |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 |
Leiden MO12-2 |
(7-4)final |
ZATERDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Leonidas MO12-1 |
Rotterdam MO12-1 |
(0-8)final |
Rotterdam MO12-1 |
Ypenburg MO12-1 |
(7-0)final |
Leonidas MO12-1 |
Ypenburg MO12-1 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 19 FEBRUARI 2023 |
Leonidas MO12-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 |
(2-1)final |
Rotterdam MO12-1 |
Leiden MO12-2 |
(10-0)final |
Dordrecht MO12-1 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-1 |
(2-3)final |
Leiden MO12-2 |
Victoria MO12-1 |
(1-7)final |
Rotterdam MO12-1 |
Victoria MO12-1 |
(7-2)final |
Leonidas MO12-1 |
Dordrecht MO12-1 |
(11-0)final |