ZAAL - JO12-2
Terug

ZAAL - JO12-2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Zhico Hu
Coach Wim Kettenis
Trainer Jonas van Dam
Manager Joyce Heine
Manager Anne Marie van Leeuwen - Eijffinger
Lijncoördinator Sjoerd Westdijk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Ypenburg JO12-2 Alecto JO12-2 11:30
Schiedam JO12-2 Alecto JO12-2 12:10
Wateringse veld JO12-2 Klein Zwitserland JO12-5 12:30
Ypenburg JO12-2 Schiedam JO12-2 12:50
Klein Zwitserland JO12-5 Evergreen JO12-1 13:10
Wateringse veld JO12-2 Evergreen JO12-1 13:50

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-4 10 19 6 1 3
2 Wateringse veld JO12-2 8 16 5 1 2
3 Evergreen JO12-1 8 14 4 2 2
4 Alecto JO12-2 8 12 4 0 4
5 Ypenburg JO12-2 10 11 3 2 5
6 Klein Zwitserland JO12-5 8 10 3 1 4
7 Schiedam JO12-2 8 4 1 1 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 feb HC Schiedam JO12-2 12:50 thuis
12 feb L.S.C. ALECTO JO12-2 11:30 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022
Alecto JO12-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-4 (5-2)final
Wateringse veld JO12-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-4 (7-2)final
Alecto JO12-2 Wateringse veld JO12-2 (0-6)final
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022
Klein Zwitserland JO12-5 Schiedam JO12-2 (2-2)scheduled
Schiedam JO12-2 Ypenburg JO12-2 (1-3)final
Klein Zwitserland JO12-5 Ypenburg JO12-2 (5-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
Evergreen JO12-1 Klein Zwitserland JO12-5 (3-2)scheduled
Alecto JO12-2 Klein Zwitserland JO12-5 (4-2)scheduled
Evergreen JO12-1 Alecto JO12-2 (3-4)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-4 Wateringse veld JO12-2 (5-2)scheduled
Wateringse veld JO12-2 Ypenburg JO12-2 (3-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-4 Ypenburg JO12-2 (7-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 7 JANUARI 2023
Schiedam JO12-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-4 (0-6)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-4 Klein Zwitserland JO12-5 (8-2)scheduled
Schiedam JO12-2 Klein Zwitserland JO12-5 (2-5)scheduled
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023
Alecto JO12-2 Ypenburg JO12-2 (0-3)final
Ypenburg JO12-2 Evergreen JO12-1 (0-6)final
Alecto JO12-2 Evergreen JO12-1 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
Evergreen JO12-1 Ypenburg JO12-2 (2-2)final
Ypenburg JO12-2 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-4 (2-3)final
Evergreen JO12-1 Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-4 (4-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023
Ypenburg JO12-2 Wateringse veld JO12-2 (0-4)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-4 Evergreen JO12-1 (2-4)scheduled
Klein Zwitserland JO12-5 Wateringse veld JO12-2 (4-3)scheduled
Evergreen JO12-1 Schiedam JO12-2 (6-0)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO12-4 Schiedam JO12-2 (13-1)scheduled
Ypenburg JO12-2 Klein Zwitserland JO12-5 (5-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 5 FEBRUARI 2023
Wateringse veld JO12-2 Schiedam JO12-2 (7-1)final
Alecto JO12-2 Schiedam JO12-2 (1-5)final
Wateringse veld JO12-2 Alecto JO12-2 (4-0)final