ZAAL - JO12-12
Terug

ZAAL - JO12-12

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jan van den Berg
Coach Caroline Hoek
Manager Marielle Bohté
Manager Emilie Fink-Revis
Lijncoördinator Sjoerd Westdijk

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Zoetermeer JO12-12-C Alecto JO12-12-C 9:30
Schiedam JO12-12-C Alecto JO12-12-C 10:10
Zoetermeer JO12-12-C Schiedam JO12-12-C 10:50
Ypenburg JO12-12-C Rijswijk JO12-12-C 11:30
Rijswijk JO12-12-C Leonidas JO12-2 12:10
Ypenburg JO12-12-C Leonidas JO12-2 12:50

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HGC JO12-12-C 10 24 8 0 2
2 Alecto JO12-12-C 8 17 5 2 1
3 Schiedam JO12-12-C 8 13 4 1 3
4 Leonidas JO12-2 10 11 3 2 5
5 Zoetermeer JO12-12-C 8 7 2 1 5
6 Ypenburg JO12-12-C 8 7 1 4 3
7 Rijswijk JO12-12-C 8 6 2 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 feb R.H.V. Leonidas JO12-2 12:50 thuis
12 feb Rijswijksche Hockey Club JO12-12-C 11:30 thuis
19 feb HGC JO12-12-C 10:10 thuis
19 feb L.S.C. ALECTO JO12-12-C 10:50 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 10 DECEMBER 2022
HGC JO12-12-C Ypenburg JO12-12-C (5-0)final
Leonidas JO12-2 Rijswijk JO12-12-C (1-2)final
Ypenburg JO12-12-C Zoetermeer JO12-12-C (2-2)scheduled
Alecto JO12-12-C Rijswijk JO12-12-C (5-3)final
HGC JO12-12-C Zoetermeer JO12-12-C (4-0)scheduled
Leonidas JO12-2 Alecto JO12-12-C (2-5)final
ZATERDAG 17 DECEMBER 2022
Leonidas JO12-2 Zoetermeer JO12-12-C (7-1)final
Zoetermeer JO12-12-C HGC JO12-12-C (5-4)final
Leonidas JO12-2 HGC JO12-12-C (4-3)final
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
Ypenburg JO12-12-C Schiedam JO12-12-C (1-2)final
Alecto JO12-12-C Schiedam JO12-12-C (4-2)final
Ypenburg JO12-12-C Alecto JO12-12-C (3-3)final
ZATERDAG 7 JANUARI 2023
Zoetermeer JO12-12-C Ypenburg JO12-12-C (2-3)final
Rijswijk JO12-12-C Ypenburg JO12-12-C (5-0)final
Zoetermeer JO12-12-C Rijswijk JO12-12-C (3-1)final
HGC JO12-12-C Leonidas JO12-2 (3-1)final
Leonidas JO12-2 Schiedam JO12-12-C (1-6)final
HGC JO12-12-C Schiedam JO12-12-C (7-3)final
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
Schiedam JO12-12-C Leonidas JO12-2 (5-2)final
Leonidas JO12-2 Ypenburg JO12-12-C (3-3)final
Schiedam JO12-12-C Ypenburg JO12-12-C (2-2)final
Rijswijk JO12-12-C Alecto JO12-12-C (1-2)final
HGC JO12-12-C Alecto JO12-12-C (2-1)final
Rijswijk JO12-12-C HGC JO12-12-C (3-5)final
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023
Schiedam JO12-12-C HGC JO12-12-C (2-10)final
HGC JO12-12-C Rijswijk JO12-12-C (16-0)final
Schiedam JO12-12-C Rijswijk JO12-12-C (8-4)final
Alecto JO12-12-C Zoetermeer JO12-12-C (7-3)final
Zoetermeer JO12-12-C Leonidas JO12-2 (2-3)final
Alecto JO12-12-C Leonidas JO12-2 (1-1)final